Image banner showing the Kentucky State Seal and the Secretary of State.
November 8, 2022
2022 General Election
× Statewide Results Federal Results Judicial Results Results By County Reports
Last Updated: 11/26/2022 10:01:42 AM
Page will reload automatically in seconds

2022 General Election
Unofficial Judicial Results

*Note that these numbers are informational and may change throughout the days leading up until the official certification of election results.

Counties Reporting: 120 / 120

×
No Data Found.

JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT 1st Supreme Court District
|
Christopher Shea NICKELL
115,659 - 100% of reported votes


JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT 2nd Supreme Court District
|
Kelly THOMPSON JR
81,761 - 62% of reported votes


JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT 4th Supreme Court District
|
Angela McCormick BISIG
174,279 - 80% of reported votes


JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT 6th Supreme Court District
|
Michelle M KELLER
87,292 - 55% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 1st Appellate District 1st Division
|
Chris McNEILL
112,597 - 100% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 1st Appellate District 2nd Division
|
Donna L DIXON
111,833 - 100% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 2nd Appellate District 1st Division
|
Jeff S TAYLOR
69,982 - 62% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 2nd Appellate District 2nd Division
|
Kelly Mark EASTON
100,856 - 100% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 3rd Appellate District 1st Division
|
Jacqueline CALDWELL
109,975 - 100% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 3rd Appellate District 2nd Division
|
James H LAMBERT
110,512 - 100% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 4th Appellate District 1st Division
|
Audra Jean ECKERLE
121,431 - 59% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 4th Appellate District 2nd Division
|
Annette KAREM
103,035 - 51% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 5th Appellate District 1st Division
|
Pamela R GOODWINE
132,184 - 100% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 5th Appellate District 2nd Division
|
Glenn ACREE
117,271 - 100% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 6th Appellate District 1st Division
|
Allison JONES
117,304 - 100% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 6th Appellate District 2nd Division
|
Susanne CETRULO
83,085 - 55% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 7th Appellate District 1st Division
|
Sara COMBS
100,963 - 100% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 7th Appellate District 2nd Division
|
Larry E THOMPSON
99,131 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 1st Judicial Circuit
|
Timothy A LANGFORD
5,498 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 2nd Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Joseph Joe ROARK
9,609 - 55% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 2nd Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
W A Tony KITCHEN
14,043 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 2nd Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Deanna Wise HENSCHEL
13,887 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 3rd Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Andrew C SELF
10,718 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 3rd Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
John L ATKINS
9,082 - 69% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 3rd Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Jason Shea FLEMING
10,031 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 3rd Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Katherine Hicks DEMPS
8,038 - 64% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 4th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Chris OGLESBY
9,253 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 4th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Susan Wesley McCLURE
9,214 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 5th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Daniel M HEADY
8,383 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 5th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Brandi Hagan ROGERS
7,930 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 6th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Jay A WETHINGTON
14,550 - 59% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 6th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Lisa Payne JONES
19,150 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 6th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Jennifer L HENDRICKS
13,985 - 56% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 6th Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Angela Lynn THOMPSON
13,730 - 64% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 7th Judicial Circuit
|
Joe W HENDRICKS JR
7,437 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 8th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Christopher Travis COHRON
24,318 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 8th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
John GRISE
24,852 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 8th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
David A LANPHEAR
24,557 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 8th Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Catherine R HOLDERFIELD
24,573 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 8th Judicial Circuit 5th Division
|
J B HINES
16,969 - 54% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 9th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Dawn Lonneman BLAIR
18,970 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 9th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
John David SIMCOE
18,998 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 9th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Larry D ASHLOCK
11,733 - 52% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 9th Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
M Brent HALL
18,895 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 10th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Charles C SIMMS III
15,994 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 10th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Joseph G BALLARD
15,363 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 11th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Samuel Todd SPALDING
13,472 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 11th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Kaelin Goheen REED
12,397 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 12th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Jerry D CROSBY
19,118 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 12th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Doreen S GOODWIN
14,397 - 56% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 13th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Hunter DAUGHERTY
10,325 - 59% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 13th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Jeff MOSS
12,046 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 14th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Jeremy MATTOX
20,907 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 14th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Katie Holland GABHART
17,215 - 55% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 14th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Lisa Hart MORGAN
21,225 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 14th Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Joe FOOKS
20,748 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 15th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
R Leslie KNIGHT
8,980 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 15th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Casey CHEESMAN
5,561 - 48% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 16th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Kathy LAPE
29,678 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 16th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Patricia SUMME
31,807 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 16th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Terri King SCHOBORG
26,457 - 67% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 16th Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Mary K Kate MOLLOY
22,812 - 62% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 16th Judicial Circuit 5th Division
|
Acena J BECK
28,059 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 16th Judicial Circuit 6th Division
|
Tom RAUF
11,371 - 30% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 17th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Julie Reinhardt WARD
20,842 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 17th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Dan ZALLA
19,546 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 17th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Abigail VOELKER
16,479 - 58% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 18th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Jay DELANEY
9,846 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 18th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Heather M FRYMAN
9,555 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 19th Judicial Circuit
|
Jeffrey SCHUMACHER
6,142 - 50% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 20th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Brian C McCLOUD
9,564 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 20th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Jeffrey L PRESTON
9,020 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 21st Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
William E LANE
13,422 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 21st Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
David A BARBER
9,665 - 50% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 22nd Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Libby G MESSER
54,756 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 22nd Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Traci Boyd BRISLIN
53,424 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 22nd Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Lucy Ferguson VanMETER
55,275 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 22nd Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Julie Muth GOODMAN
53,748 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 22nd Judicial Circuit 5th Division
|
Ross EWING
50,943 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 22nd Judicial Circuit 6th Division
|
Tiffany YAHR
36,069 - 50% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 22nd Judicial Circuit 7th Division
|
Diane MINNIFIELD
46,328 - 63% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 22nd Judicial Circuit 8th Division
|
Thomas L TRAVIS
49,749 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 22nd Judicial Circuit 9th Division
|
Kimberly N BUNNELL
52,937 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 23rd Judicial Circuit
|
Michael DEAN
5,125 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 24th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Adam Scott OBRYAN
7,162 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 24th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
John Kevin HOLBROOK
5,811 - 58% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 25th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
David M WARD
26,815 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 25th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Cole Adams MAIER
26,197 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 25th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Nora J SHEPHERD
26,330 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 25th Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Kimberly Blair WALSON
26,053 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 25th Judicial Circuit 5th Division
|
Kristin Jane CLOUSE
26,568 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 26th Judicial Circuit
|
Kent HENDRICKSON
4,363 - 63% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 27th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Gregory A Lay
17,237 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 27th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Michael O CAPERTON
16,932 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 27th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Stephen M JONES
15,419 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 27th Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Lucas JOYNER
4,636 - 22% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 28th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Teresa WHITAKER
20,721 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 28th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Eddy F MONTGOMERY
20,891 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 28th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Marcus L VANOVER
20,103 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 29th Judicial Circuit
|
Judy Vance MURPHY
6,587 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Eric HANER
146,378 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Angela JOHNSON
145,849 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Annie OCONNELL
150,065 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Shelley SANTRY
144,421 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Mitch PERRY
142,880 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Lori GOODWIN
146,005 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Julie KAELIN
121,450 - 60% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Lauren Adams OGDEN
144,114 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 5th Division
|
Tracy Evette DAVIS
100,870 - 51% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 5th Division
|
Tara HAGERTY
145,071 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 6th Division
|
Jessica GREEN
148,603 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 6th Division
|
A Christine WARD
147,005 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 7th Division
|
Melissa Logan BELLOWS
107,672 - 55% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 7th Division
|
Denise BROWN
147,664 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 8th Division
|
Jennifer Bryant WILCOX
146,532 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 8th Division
|
Bryan D GATEWOOD
142,788 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 9th Division
|
Sarah CLAY
110,836 - 58% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 9th Division
|
Gina Kay CALVERT
143,198 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 10th Division
|
Patricia Tish MORRIS
103,878 - 53% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 10th Division
|
Derwin Lamont WEBB
145,973 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 11th Division
|
Brian C EDWARDS
145,027 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 12th Division
|
Susan Schultz GIBSON
144,614 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 13th Division
|
Ann Bailey SMITH
144,759 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 31st Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Johnny Ray HARRIS
8,902 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 31st Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Dwight Stacy MARSHALL
7,914 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 32nd Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
George W DAVIS III
8,903 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 32nd Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
John VINCENT
8,783 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 33rd Judicial Circuit
|
Alison WELLS
4,847 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 34th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Dan BALLOU
10,915 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 34th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Paul K WINCHESTER
10,150 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 35th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Eddy COLEMAN
9,122 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 35th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Howard Keith HALL
9,560 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 35th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Kent VARNEY
9,242 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 36th Judicial Circuit
|
Kim Cornett CHILDERS
5,757 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 37th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Rebecca K PHILLIPS
8,758 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 37th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Jeniffer Barker NEICE
8,219 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 38th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Timothy R COLEMAN
8,109 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 38th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Benjamin D McKOWN
7,881 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 39th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Lisa WHISMAN
4,528 - 51% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 39th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Monica S LACY
4,567 - 52% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 40th Judicial Circuit
|
David L WILLIAMS
6,018 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 41st Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Oscar Gayle HOUSE
7,839 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 41st Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Clint J HARRIS
7,337 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 42nd Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Andrea Lee MOORE
11,277 - 54% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 42nd Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Stephanie Judy PERLOW
15,509 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 43rd Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
John T ALEXANDER
11,041 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 43rd Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Mica Wood PENCE
11,229 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 44th Judicial Circuit
|
Robert V Bob COSTANZO
4,938 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 45th Judicial Circuit
|
Brian WIGGINS
8,917 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 46th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Bruce BUTLER
14,211 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 46th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Kenneth Harold GOFF II
14,470 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 47th Judicial Circuit
|
James Jimmy CRAFT II
3,901 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 48th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Phillip J SHEPHERD
11,079 - 63% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 48th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Thomas Dawson WINGATE
12,689 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 48th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Squire Will WILLIAMS
12,231 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 49th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Mark THURMOND
6,863 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 49th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Ashley DOUGLAS
4,724 - 53% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 50th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Jeff L DOTSON
11,184 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 50th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Bruce PETRIE
11,142 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 51st Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Karen L WILSON
8,751 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 51st Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
David CURLIN
5,049 - 52% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 52nd Judicial Circuit
|
Kevin D BISHOP
7,302 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 53rd Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Melanie H BRUMMER
17,650 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 53rd Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
S Marie HELLARD
18,686 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 54th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Richard A BRUEGGEMANN
28,275 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 54th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Kendra L McCARDLE
23,303 - 63% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 54th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
James R SCHRAND
28,127 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 55th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Rodney BURRESS
13,365 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 55th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Elise Givhan SPAINHOUR
13,361 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 56th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
James R REDD III
10,786 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 56th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Natalie WHITE
9,242 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 57th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Sara Beth GREGORY
7,616 - 67% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 57th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Jennifer Upchurch EDWARDS
7,605 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 1st Judicial District
|
Mark Stephen MEDLIN
4,966 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 2nd Judicial District 1st Division
|
Todd S JONES
13,293 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 2nd Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Chris HOLLOWELL
9,527 - 54% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 3rd Judicial District 1st Division
|
John Lindsey ADAMS
10,113 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 3rd Judicial District 2nd Division
|
J Foster COTTHOFF
10,096 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 4th Judicial District 1st Division
|
David G MASSAMORE
9,280 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 4th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Kim Poe GILLIAM
8,384 - 69% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 5th Judicial District
|
Ben LEONARD
7,884 - 79% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 6th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Misty L MILLER
18,034 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 6th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
David C PAYNE
17,951 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 6th Judicial District 3rd Division
|
Shannon MEYER
13,511 - 55% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 7th Judicial District
|
Ken WILLIAMS
7,567 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 8th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Kimberly GEOGHEGAN
19,215 - 66% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 8th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Brent J POTTER
23,552 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 8th Judicial District 3rd Division
|
John B BROWN
22,288 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 9th Judicial District 1st Division
|
D Dee Lewis SHAW
18,672 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 9th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Kim Winkenhofer SHUMATE
19,622 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 10th Judicial District
|
Teresa Renee McMAHAN
4,689 - 51% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 11th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Amy Sullivan ANDERSON
13,942 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 11th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
William Mike HALL JR
13,449 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 12th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Daniel FENDLEY
14,473 - 53% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 12th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Brittany McKENNA
17,974 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 13th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Bill OLIVER
16,361 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 13th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Janet BOOTH
16,548 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 14th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Bolton BEVINS
16,646 - 62% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 14th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Sarah Robb HAYS
20,556 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 15th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Elizabeth A CHANDLER
9,304 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 15th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Thomas M FUNK
8,896 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 16th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Ann RUTTLE
29,358 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 16th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Kenneth L EASTERLING
23,222 - 67% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 16th Judicial District 3rd Division
|
Douglas J GROTHAUS
26,966 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 17th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Cameron J BLAU
20,258 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 17th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Erin SIZEMORE
18,406 - 69% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 18th Judicial District
|
Charles W KUSTER
9,566 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 19th Judicial District
|
Kim Leet RAZOR
9,217 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 20th Judicial District
|
Paul CRAFT
9,003 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 21st Judicial District 1st Division
|
William Willie ROBERTS
13,299 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 21st Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Don BLAIR
13,188 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 22nd Judicial District 1st Division
|
Denotra GUNTHER
31,638 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 22nd Judicial District 2nd Division
|
T Bruce BELL
51,759 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 22nd Judicial District 3rd Division
|
Lindsay Hughes THURSTON
52,623 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 22nd Judicial District 4th Division
|
Melissa Moore MURPHY
52,849 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 22nd Judicial District 5th Division
|
John TACKETT
52,512 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 23rd Judicial District
|
William Delton Bo LEACH
5,115 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 24th Judicial District 1st Division
|
John T CHAFIN
7,683 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 24th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
David Brett BUTCHER
7,555 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 25th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Charles W Chuck HARDIN
25,722 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 25th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Robert JENNINGS
26,775 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 25th Judicial District 3rd Division
|
EarlRay NEAL
26,747 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 26th Judicial District
|
Scott LISENBEE
5,587 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 27th Judicial District 1st Division
|
W Skip HAMMONS
17,293 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 27th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
John CHAPPELL
16,499 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 28th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Benjamin BJ HARDY
11,865 - 55% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 28th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Katie Gregory SLONE
18,779 - 88% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 29th Judicial District
|
Michael LOY
6,669 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Anthony JONES
97,702 - 51% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Amber WOLF
141,410 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 3rd Division
|
Kristina GARVEY
104,610 - 54% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 4th Division
|
Yvette DE LA GUARDIA
100,250 - 52% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 5th Division
|
Jennifer H LEIBSON
139,857 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 6th Division
|
Lisa L LANGFORD
113,943 - 59% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 7th Division
|
Megan McDONALD
109,498 - 57% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 8th Division
|
Karen FAULKNER
99,320 - 51% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 9th Division
|
Tanisha Ann HICKERSON
105,937 - 57% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 10th Division
|
Sara Michael NICHOLSON
128,300 - 68% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 11th Division
|
Jessica Ann MOORE
138,547 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 12th Division
|
Josephine Layne BUCKNER
137,757 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 13th Division
|
Anne DELAHANTY
141,589 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 14th Division
|
Stephanie Pearce BURKE
137,869 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 15th Division
|
Mary Jude WOLFORD
107,286 - 57% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 16th Division
|
Katie KING
140,237 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 17th Division
|
Erica Lee WILLIAMS
139,778 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 31st Judicial District 1st Division
|
Jimmy Blue MARCUM
8,227 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 31st Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Tyler GREEN
6,094 - 55% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 32nd Judicial District 1st Division
|
Scott T REESE
8,202 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 32nd Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Devon REAMS
6,692 - 58% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 33rd Judicial District
|
B Cody GOEHRING
4,338 - 67% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 34th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Cathy E PREWITT
6,555 - 51% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 34th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Fred F WHITE
10,001 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 35th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Robert F WRIGHT
9,160 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 35th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Tommy TJ MAY
9,060 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 36th Judicial District
|
Dennis PRATER
6,039 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 37th Judicial District
|
Rupert WILHOIT
9,060 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 38th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Gregory R Vincent
317 - 92% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 38th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Daniel BOLING
9,483 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 39th Judicial District
|
W Gary SALYERS
6,697 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 40th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Scarlett B LATHAM
10,644 - 78% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 40th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
James M LAWSON
10,011 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 41st Judicial District 1st Division
|
Allen B ROBERTS
7,917 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 41st Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Henria BAILEYLEWIS
7,718 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 42nd Judicial District
|
Randall A HUTCHENS
7,738 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 43rd Judicial District
|
Gabe PENDLETON
11,006 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 44th Judicial District
|
Robert Robby YOAKUM
4,808 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 45th Judicial District
|
Eric S STOVALL
5,985 - 56% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 46th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Bradley S BUTLER
13,955 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 46th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Steven CREBESSA
13,888 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 47th Judicial District
|
Kevin Russell MULLINS
3,525 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 48th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Kathy R MANGEOT
12,480 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 48th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Chris OLDS
12,607 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 49th Judicial District
|
Martha Blair HARRISON
7,235 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 50th Judicial District
|
Patrick F BARSOTTI
7,536 - 55% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 51st Judicial District 1st Division
|
Jill BRADY
8,800 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 51st Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Leslie M NEWMAN
9,081 - 84% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 52nd Judicial District
|
Scott R ROBBINS
7,547 - 84% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 53rd Judicial District 1st Division
|
Laura WITT
13,253 - 55% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 53rd Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Donna DUTTON
15,453 - 61% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 54th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Jeff SMITH
27,126 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 54th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Marcia THOMAS
27,465 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 55th Judicial District
|
Jennifer PORTER
13,379 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 56th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Brandon KNOTH
9,767 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 56th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Matt SCHALK
1,971 - 57% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 57th Judicial District
|
John S Jack KELLEY V
10,070 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 58th Judicial District
|
Jack M TELLE
8,593 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 59th Judicial District
|
Kristi CASTILLO
3,533 - 100% of reported votes


COMMONWEALTH'S ATTORNEY 15th Judicial Circuit
|
Leigh Tomlinson ROBERTS
11,871 - 100% of reported votes


COMMONWEALTH'S ATTORNEY 28th Judicial Circuit
|
David Louis DALTON
27,539 - 100% of reported votes


COMMONWEALTH'S ATTORNEY 44th Judicial Circuit
|


COMMONWEALTH'S ATTORNEY 45th Judicial Circuit
|
Clayton Douglas ADAMS
8,239 - 100% of reported votes