Image banner showing the Kentucky State Seal and the Secretary of State.
November 8, 2022
2022 General Election
× Statewide Results Federal Results Judicial Results Results By County Reports
Last Updated: 11/26/2022 11:51:29 AM
Page will reload automatically in seconds

2022 General Election
JEFFERSON County Unofficial Results
×
No Data Found.

UNITED STATES SENATOR
|
Charles BOOKER
164,065 - 59% of reported votes


UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 2nd Congressional District
|
S Brett GUTHRIE
10,656 - 65% of reported votes


UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 3rd Congressional District
|
Morgan McGARVEY
160,853 - 62% of reported votes


STATE SENATOR 6th Senatorial District
|
Lindsey TICHENOR
10,394 - 100% of reported votes


STATE SENATOR 10th Senatorial District
|
Matthew D DENEEN
433 - 100% of reported votes


STATE SENATOR 26th Senatorial District
|
Karen BERG
28,830 - 60% of reported votes


STATE SENATOR 36th Senatorial District
|
Julie Raque ADAMS
36,845 - 100% of reported votes


STATE SENATOR 38th Senatorial District
|
Mike NEMES
7,296 - 100% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 28th Representative District
|
Jared A BAUMAN
8,206 - 56% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 29th Representative District
|
Kevin D BRATCHER
11,388 - 100% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 30th Representative District
|
Daniel GROSSBERG
8,013 - 100% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 31st Representative District
|
Susan Tyler WITTEN
10,093 - 52% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 32nd Representative District
|
Tina BOJANOWSKI
13,054 - 100% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 33rd Representative District
|
Jason Michael NEMES
6,956 - 51% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 34th Representative District
|
Sarah STALKER
16,348 - 100% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 35th Representative District
|
Lisa WILLNER
6,380 - 100% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 36th Representative District
|
John F HODGSON
14,665 - 100% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 37th Representative District
|
Emily CALLAWAY
6,830 - 57% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 38th Representative District
|
Rachel ROARX
6,521 - 51% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 40th Representative District
|
Nima KULKARNI
7,313 - 100% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 41st Representative District
|
Josie RAYMOND
16,009 - 73% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 42nd Representative District
|
Keturah HERRON
9,591 - 100% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 43rd Representative District
|
Pamela D STEVENSON
9,032 - 100% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 44th Representative District
|
Beverly CHESTERBURTON
9,090 - 100% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 46th Representative District
|
Alan Al GENTRY
8,835 - 55% of reported votes


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 48th Representative District
|
Ken FLEMING
10,388 - 53% of reported votes


CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1
|
NO
162,250 - 67% of reported votes


CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2
|
NO
188,875 - 71% of reported votes


JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT 4th Supreme Court District
|
Angela McCormick BISIG
174,279 - 80% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 4th Appellate District 1st Division
|
Audra Jean ECKERLE
121,431 - 59% of reported votes


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS 4th Appellate District 2nd Division
|
Annette KAREM
103,035 - 51% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Eric HANER
146,378 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 1st Division
|
Angela JOHNSON
145,849 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Annie OCONNELL
150,065 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 2nd Division
|
Shelley SANTRY
144,421 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Mitch PERRY
142,880 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 3rd Division
|
Lori GOODWIN
146,005 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Julie KAELIN
121,450 - 60% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 4th Division
|
Lauren Adams OGDEN
144,114 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 5th Division
|
Tracy Evette DAVIS
100,870 - 51% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 5th Division
|
Tara HAGERTY
145,071 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 6th Division
|
Jessica GREEN
148,603 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 6th Division
|
A Christine WARD
147,005 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 7th Division
|
Melissa Logan BELLOWS
107,672 - 55% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 7th Division
|
Denise BROWN
147,664 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 8th Division
|
Jennifer Bryant WILCOX
146,532 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 8th Division
|
Bryan D GATEWOOD
142,788 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 9th Division
|
Sarah CLAY
110,836 - 58% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 9th Division
|
Gina Kay CALVERT
143,198 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 10th Division
|
Patricia Tish MORRIS
103,878 - 53% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE FAMILY COURT 30th Judicial Circuit 10th Division
|
Derwin Lamont WEBB
145,973 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 11th Division
|
Brian C EDWARDS
145,027 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 12th Division
|
Susan Schultz GIBSON
144,614 - 100% of reported votes


CIRCUIT JUDGE 30th Judicial Circuit 13th Division
|
Ann Bailey SMITH
144,759 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 1st Division
|
Anthony JONES
97,702 - 51% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 2nd Division
|
Amber WOLF
141,410 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 3rd Division
|
Kristina GARVEY
104,610 - 54% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 4th Division
|
Yvette DE LA GUARDIA
100,250 - 52% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 5th Division
|
Jennifer H LEIBSON
139,857 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 6th Division
|
Lisa L LANGFORD
113,943 - 59% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 7th Division
|
Megan McDONALD
109,498 - 57% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 8th Division
|
Karen FAULKNER
99,320 - 51% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 9th Division
|
Tanisha Ann HICKERSON
105,937 - 57% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 10th Division
|
Sara Michael NICHOLSON
128,300 - 68% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 11th Division
|
Jessica Ann MOORE
138,547 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 12th Division
|
Josephine Layne BUCKNER
137,757 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 13th Division
|
Anne DELAHANTY
141,589 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 14th Division
|
Stephanie Pearce BURKE
137,869 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 15th Division
|
Mary Jude WOLFORD
107,286 - 57% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 16th Division
|
Katie KING
140,237 - 100% of reported votes


DISTRICT JUDGE 30th Judicial District 17th Division
|
Erica Lee WILLIAMS
139,778 - 100% of reported votes


PROPERTY VALUATION ADMINISTRATOR
|
Colleen YOUNGER
182,659 - 100% of reported votes


COUNTY JUDGE EXECUTIVE
|
Queenie Louise AVERETTE
147,405 - 56% of reported votes


COUNTY ATTORNEY
|
Mike OCONNELL
184,578 - 100% of reported votes


COUNTY CLERK
|
Barbara Bobbie HOLSCLAW
141,249 - 51% of reported votes


SHERIFF
|
John E AUBREY
187,963 - 100% of reported votes


CORONER
|
JoAnn FARMER
158,297 - 60% of reported votes


COUNTY COMMISSIONER A DISTRICT
|
Noah Karsten GRIMES
178,973 - 100% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 1st DISTRICT District 1
|
Tammy HAWKINS
5,874 - 100% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 3rd DISTRICT District 3
|
Keisha DORSEY
5,965 - 100% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 5th DISTRICT District 5
|
Donna Lyvette PURVIS
5,277 - 88% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 7th DISTRICT District 7
|
Paula McCRANEY
7,588 - 54% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 9th DISTRICT District 9
|
Andrew OWEN
9,486 - 64% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 11th DISTRICT District 11
|
Kevin KRAMER
8,064 - 100% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 13th DISTRICT District 13
|
Dan SEUM JR
3,452 - 56% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 15th DISTRICT District 15
|
Jennifer CHAPPELL
5,752 - 100% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 17th DISTRICT District 17
|
Markus WINKLER
7,441 - 56% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 19th DISTRICT District 19
|
Anthony B PIAGENTINI
10,162 - 100% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 21st DISTRICT District 21
|
Betsy RUHE
4,383 - 61% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 23rd DISTRICT District 23
|
Jeff HUDSON
8,193 - 100% of reported votes


LOUISVILLE METRO COUNCIL 25th DISTRICT District 25
|
Khalil Charlie BATSHON
4,171 - 52% of reported votes


JUSTICE OF THE PEACE DISTRICT 1 District A
|
Mera Kathryn CORLETT
76,733 - 100% of reported votes


JUSTICE OF THE PEACE DISTRICT 2 District B
|
Gary FIELDS
56,339 - 100% of reported votes


CONSTABLE DISTRICT 1 District A
|
John D ZEHNDER
71,614 - 100% of reported votes


CONSTABLE DISTRICT 2 District B
|
Shannon T LEACH
46,988 - 58% of reported votes


CONSTABLE DISTRICT 3 District C
|
Monica A FLOWERS
44,638 - 100% of reported votes


MAYOR
|
Craig GREENBERG
143,717 - 52% of reported votes


SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 1 District 1
|
Diane PORTER
14,029 - 66% of reported votes


SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 3 District 3
|
James CRAIG
17,621 - 43% of reported votes


SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 5 District 5
|
Linda D DUNCAN
11,384 - 56% of reported votes


SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 6 District 6
|
Corrie SHULL
14,972 - 54% of reported votes


ANCHORAGE SCHOOL BOARD District 3A
|
Sara TYLER
688 - 26% of reported votes


ANCHORAGE MAYOR ANCHORAGE
|
Neil RAMSEY
921 - 100% of reported votes


ANCHORAGE COUNCILMEMBER ANCHORAGE
|
T Hunter WILSON
770 - 18% of reported votes
James Patrick McMAHON
751 - 17% of reported votes
William M WETHERTON
730 - 17% of reported votes
Diane Valentine COOK
724 - 17% of reported votes
Matthew DELEHANTY
703 - 16% of reported votes
Karin Milota TYRER
682 - 16% of reported votes


AUDUBON PARK MAYOR AUDUBON PARK
|
Madeline Mittel BOZEMAN
658 - 100% of reported votes


AUDUBON PARK COUNCILMEMBER AUDUBON PARK
|
Elyse A SHACKLETON
596 - 19% of reported votes
Austin T SCHWENKER
552 - 17% of reported votes
Michael HARTMAN
520 - 16% of reported votes
Pete BECKER
518 - 16% of reported votes
Brenda Jean HARTMAN
512 - 16% of reported votes
H J BRENNER
508 - 16% of reported votes


BANCROFT MAYOR BANCROFT
|
Edwin L EVERS
235 - 100% of reported votes


BANCROFT COMMISSIONER BANCROFT
|
Jaimie SCHAPKER
209 - 27% of reported votes
Jeffrey MAGERS
207 - 27% of reported votes
Paul CHUMBLEY
184 - 24% of reported votes
Gerrie LEPPERT
179 - 23% of reported votes


BARBOURMEADE MAYOR BARBOURMEADE
|
Bryan COOMER
479 - 100% of reported votes


BARBOURMEADE COMMISSIONER BARBOURMEADE
|
Kellye GREEN
408 - 28% of reported votes
David WESTERMAN
364 - 25% of reported votes
Thomas BUDNIAK
356 - 24% of reported votes
Rob LONGSHORE
342 - 23% of reported votes


BELLEMEADE MAYOR BELLEMEADE
|
James N MARTIN JR
401 - 100% of reported votes


BELLEMEADE COMMISSIONER BELLEMEADE
|
Halle BRUMLEVE
334 - 27% of reported votes
Sandra WALKER
310 - 25% of reported votes
Robin MOUNTAIN
292 - 24% of reported votes
Benjamin ZICKEL
287 - 23% of reported votes


BELLEWOOD MAYOR BELLEWOOD
|
Mark KLEIN
131 - 100% of reported votes


BELLEWOOD COMMISSIONER BELLEWOOD
|
Doug DeMOSS
109 - 26% of reported votes
Leslie BEAM
109 - 26% of reported votes
Austin KUPPER
105 - 25% of reported votes
Nicole WALTON
100 - 24% of reported votes


BLUE RIDGE MANOR MAYOR BLUE RIDGE MANOR
|
Carla KREITMAN
296 - 100% of reported votes


BLUE RIDGE MANOR COMMISSIONER BLUE RIDGE MANOR
|
Debbie MILLS
260 - 29% of reported votes
Porter S LADY
227 - 25% of reported votes
Jonathan AYER
213 - 24% of reported votes
Jacob P GROSS
203 - 22% of reported votes


BRIARWOOD MAYOR BRIARWOOD
|
Brian K SUTTON
173 - 100% of reported votes


BRIARWOOD COMMISSIONER BRIARWOOD
|
Liz McGRATH
145 - 30% of reported votes
Madelynn D BUCHANAN
127 - 27% of reported votes
J Jeffrey TOLER
107 - 22% of reported votes
Robert W TOLER
100 - 21% of reported votes


BROECK POINTE MAYOR BROECK POINTE
|
Mark PETRUSKA
128 - 100% of reported votes


BROWNSBORO FARM MAYOR BROWNSBORO FARM
|
James C STOUT
208 - 65% of reported votes


BROWNSBORO VILLAGE MAYOR BROWNSBORO VILLAGE
|
Mark W JOYCE
144 - 100% of reported votes


BROWNSBORO VILLAGE COMMISSIONER BROWNSBORO VILLAGE
|
Whitney HANKINS
126 - 26% of reported votes
Fay DORVAL
125 - 26% of reported votes
Brian A WILLIS
119 - 25% of reported votes
Maryellen HOWLEY
108 - 23% of reported votes


COLDSTREAM MAYOR COLDSTREAM
|
William STARKS JR
295 - 100% of reported votes


CREEKSIDE MAYOR CREEKSIDE
|
Thomas WILSON
156 - 100% of reported votes


CROSSGATE MAYOR CROSSGATE
|
Kirk HILBRECHT
118 - 100% of reported votes


CROSSGATE COMMISSIONER CROSSGATE
|
Jamie GERRISH
111 - 26% of reported votes
Chas KRISH
106 - 25% of reported votes
Tom ELMES
103 - 25% of reported votes
Chris BAKER
100 - 24% of reported votes


DOUGLASS HILLS MAYOR DOUGLASS HILLS
|
Bonnie JUNG
1,725 - 78% of reported votes


DOUGLASS HILLS COUNCILMEMBER DOUGLASS HILLS
|
Patti Walker EUBANKS
1,393 - 16% of reported votes
Denise SCARPELLINI
1,381 - 16% of reported votes
William Bill MIDDLETON
1,293 - 15% of reported votes
Jeffrey J RIDDLE SR
1,266 - 15% of reported votes
Matthew NELSON
1,147 - 13% of reported votes
Neil G SANDEFUR
1,142 - 13% of reported votes


FINCASTLE MAYOR FINCASTLE
|
John S BELL
180 - 100% of reported votes


FOREST HILLS MAYOR FOREST HILLS
|
Kenneth W GRIFFIN
181 - 100% of reported votes


GLENVIEW MAYOR GLENVIEW
|
Thomas W HALBLEIB
280 - 100% of reported votes


GLENVIEW COMMISSIONER GLENVIEW
|
Nanette TAFEL
251 - 28% of reported votes
Deborah M REISS
216 - 24% of reported votes
Bruce MERRICK
212 - 24% of reported votes
Larry STICKLER
211 - 24% of reported votes


GLENVIEW HILLS MAYOR GLENVIEW HILLS
|
Bryan SCHMITT
174 - 100% of reported votes


GLENVIEW HILLS COMMISSIONER GLENVIEW HILLS
|
Emily A WHITE
139 - 28% of reported votes
Geoff BAKER
129 - 26% of reported votes
Brittany WILSON
122 - 24% of reported votes
Abbey S HEIRD
109 - 22% of reported votes


GLENVIEW MANOR MAYOR GLENVIEW MANOR
|
Joe P MARTIN
111 - 100% of reported votes


GOOSE CREEK MAYOR GOOSE CREEK
|
Jim WINDERS
144 - 100% of reported votes


GOOSE CREEK COMMISSIONER GOOSE CREEK
|
William R OLLIGES
129 - 27% of reported votes
Steve EDINGTON
117 - 25% of reported votes
Stuart WOOSLEY
115 - 24% of reported votes
Norman WALKER
112 - 24% of reported votes


GRAYMOORDEVONDALE MAYOR GRAYMOORDEVONDALE
|
John VAUGHAN
848 - 100% of reported votes


GRAYMOORDEVONDALE COUNCILMEMBER GRAYMOORDEVONDALE
|
Yvette WINNETTE
677 - 16% of reported votes
Angela COAN
648 - 15% of reported votes
Michael ALLEN
605 - 14% of reported votes
Mark A SITES
599 - 14% of reported votes
David A MEINERS
591 - 14% of reported votes
Alan BRYANT
578 - 14% of reported votes


GREEN SPRING MAYOR GREEN SPRING
|
John D MORTON
305 - 100% of reported votes


HERITAGE CREEK MAYOR HERITAGE CREEK
|
Fred WILLIAMS
279 - 51% of reported votes


HERITAGE CREEK COUNCILMEMBER HERITAGE CREEK
|
Angela SOEDER
287 - 18% of reported votes
Mary Jean WHITEHOUSE
264 - 17% of reported votes
Benny WARFORD
263 - 17% of reported votes
Joseph C SOEDER
252 - 16% of reported votes
Tammy Lee LLOYD
250 - 16% of reported votes
Billy MITCHELL
238 - 15% of reported votes


HICKORY HILL MAYOR HICKORY HILL
|
David Todd JONES
67 - 100% of reported votes


HILLS AND DALES MAYOR HILLS AND DALES
|
Andreas WOKUTCH
62 - 100% of reported votes


HILLS AND DALES COMMISSIONER HILLS AND DALES
|
Michael ADAIR
73 - 26% of reported votes
William F BOWMAN
73 - 26% of reported votes
Roger A OWEN
70 - 24% of reported votes
Barbara P ROGERS
70 - 24% of reported votes


HOLLOW CREEK MAYOR HOLLOW CREEK
|
Sonja D MINCH
178 - 51% of reported votes


HOLLYVILLA MAYOR HOLLYVILLA
|
Charles MILLER
83 - 100% of reported votes


HOUSTON ACRES MAYOR HOUSTON ACRES
|
Charles BARTMAN
178 - 100% of reported votes


HOUSTON ACRES COMMISSIONER HOUSTON ACRES
|
Scott MEDLEY
138 - 26% of reported votes
Marcia S ALLEN
131 - 25% of reported votes
Mia SEITZ
129 - 25% of reported votes
Harvey E HARDISON
126 - 24% of reported votes


HURSTBOURNE MAYOR HURSTBOURNE
|
Mary Schneider MASICK
1,495 - 100% of reported votes


HURSTBOURNE COMMISSIONER HURSTBOURNE
|
Lois WAGNER
1,169 - 26% of reported votes
Bill LEAVELL
1,139 - 26% of reported votes
Bennie Ben JACKSON
1,123 - 25% of reported votes
Marc NORTON
1,033 - 23% of reported votes


HURSTBOURNE ACRES MAYOR HURSTBOURNE ACRES
|
Terry McALLISTER
168 - 50% of reported votes


HURSTBOURNE ACRES COMMISSIONER HURSTBOURNE ACRES
|
Teresa C RENNINGER
179 - 19% of reported votes
Troy ESKRIDGE
178 - 19% of reported votes
Thomas THEISS
149 - 16% of reported votes
Donna M NICHOLS
147 - 16% of reported votes


INDIAN HILLS MAYOR INDIAN HILLS
|
Frederick Chip HANCOCK
1,358 - 100% of reported votes


INDIAN HILLS COUNCILMEMBER INDIAN HILLS
|
Laura J DUNBAR
911 - 12% of reported votes
Ann E DREISBACH
906 - 12% of reported votes
John H HARRALSON III
830 - 11% of reported votes
Kay MATTON
784 - 11% of reported votes
Lee K GARLOVE
747 - 10% of reported votes
Lee MADDOX
730 - 10% of reported votes
David E FERGUSON
688 - 9% of reported votes
Samuel G HAYWARD JR
660 - 9% of reported votes
Robert L ASTORINO SR
633 - 9% of reported votes


JEFFERSONTOWN MAYOR JEFFERSONTOWN
|
Carol PIKE
7,001 - 63% of reported votes


JEFFERSONTOWN COUNCILMEMBER JEFFERSONTOWN
|
Mark BLUM
5,317 - 10% of reported votes
Pam WARE
5,137 - 10% of reported votes
Vincent GRISANTI
5,024 - 10% of reported votes
Allison Neal HEAD
4,277 - 8% of reported votes
Tim HALL
4,194 - 8% of reported votes
Trena SMITH
3,438 - 7% of reported votes
Pamela Thomas HICKEY
3,274 - 6% of reported votes
Ron POWELL
3,211 - 6% of reported votes


KINGSLEY MAYOR KINGSLEY
|
Thomas SCHLINDWEIN
190 - 100% of reported votes


LANGDON PLACE MAYOR LANGDON PLACE
|
Mike FRANK
350 - 100% of reported votes


LANGDON PLACE COMMISSIONER LANGDON PLACE
|
Charles OBRYAN
260 - 26% of reported votes
Scott SCINTA
255 - 25% of reported votes
Yolanda Buford DEMAREE
247 - 25% of reported votes
Nathan BELLOWS
242 - 24% of reported votes


LINCOLNSHIRE MAYOR LINCOLNSHIRE
|
Michael HORSTMAN
46 - 53% of reported votes


LYNDON MAYOR LYNDON
|
Brent HAGAN
2,656 - 100% of reported votes


LYNDON COUNCILMEMBER LYNDON
|
Amy Lynn STUBER
1,600 - 13% of reported votes
Susan M BARTO
1,549 - 12% of reported votes
Elizabeth KRAMER
1,541 - 12% of reported votes
Carla S NALLEY
1,476 - 12% of reported votes
Becky Baxter RICKETTS
1,466 - 12% of reported votes
Mardy SIDEBOTTOM
1,370 - 11% of reported votes
Vicki Gammel STANLEY
1,330 - 11% of reported votes


LYNNVIEW MAYOR LYNNVIEW
|
Ann GLENN
181 - 100% of reported votes


LYNNVIEW COUNCILMEMBER LYNNVIEW
|
Lauren BRADEN
166 - 18% of reported votes
Christie WILLIAMSON
162 - 17% of reported votes
Jesse D PRUITT
159 - 17% of reported votes
Randell MATTHEWS
152 - 16% of reported votes
Suzanne STARK
150 - 16% of reported votes
Linda PLAPPERT
149 - 16% of reported votes


MANOR CREEK MAYOR MANOR CREEK
|
Steven HILSHER
101 - 100% of reported votes


MEADOW VALE MAYOR MEADOW VALE
|
Matt HAMMOND
270 - 100% of reported votes


MEADOWVIEW ESTATES MAYOR MEADOWVIEW ESTATES
|
Constance K WHARTON
124 - 100% of reported votes


MIDDLETOWN MAYOR MIDDLETOWN
|
J Byron CHAPMAN
2,729 - 100% of reported votes


MIDDLETOWN COMMISSIONER MIDDLETOWN
|
Amy E OLIVER
1,978 - 28% of reported votes
Paul HAYDEN
1,801 - 25% of reported votes
Mark STIGERS
1,779 - 25% of reported votes
Ron WOLF
1,611 - 22% of reported votes


MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY MAYOR MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY
|
David T RICHARDSON
88 - 100% of reported votes


MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY COMMISSIONER MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY
|
James Walker STITES
83 - 26% of reported votes
Mark CORBETT
83 - 26% of reported votes
Richard A LECHLEITER
80 - 25% of reported votes
Elizabeth W DAVIS
74 - 23% of reported votes


MOORLAND MAYOR MOORLAND
|
Paul David MUTH
135 - 100% of reported votes


MURRAY HILL MAYOR MURRAY HILL
|
Patrick JOHNSON
210 - 100% of reported votes


MURRAY HILL COMMISSIONER MURRAY HILL
|
Glenna S RIESER
157 - 23% of reported votes
John Edward KAELIN
144 - 21% of reported votes
Andy WATSON
133 - 19% of reported votes
Diane P BENNETT
130 - 19% of reported votes


NORBOURNE ESTATES MAYOR NORBOURNE ESTATES
|
Lucy HESKINS
217 - 100% of reported votes


NORBOURNE ESTATES COMMISSIONER NORBOURNE ESTATES
|
Elena B MARQUETTE
177 - 26% of reported votes
Sara TUTTLE
174 - 25% of reported votes
Jeff DAIBER
171 - 25% of reported votes
R Douglas ROYER
162 - 24% of reported votes


NORTHFIELD MAYOR NORTHFIELD
|
Randolph L CHAPPELL
384 - 100% of reported votes


NORTHFIELD COUNCIL NORTHFIELD
|
Clark RHEA
295 - 17% of reported votes
Timothy MARTIN
292 - 17% of reported votes
Steven LEVY
292 - 17% of reported votes
Brandon SMITH
291 - 17% of reported votes
James Tracy WALKER
290 - 17% of reported votes
Sharon N BERGER
288 - 16% of reported votes


NORWOOD MAYOR NORWOOD
|
Keith MONSOUR
134 - 100% of reported votes


OLD BROWNSBORO PLACE MAYOR OLD BROWNSBORO PLACE
|
Joseph CARTER
174 - 100% of reported votes


PLANTATION MAYOR PLANTATION
|
Becky PEAK
242 - 100% of reported votes


PROSPECT MAYOR PROSPECT
|
Douglass FARNSLEY
1,664 - 64% of reported votes


PROSPECT COUNCILMEMBER PROSPECT
|
Sara Bitter HINES
1,532 - 14% of reported votes
Don GRAETER
1,377 - 13% of reported votes
John E EVANS
1,307 - 12% of reported votes
Don GIBSON
1,276 - 12% of reported votes
David L HOLMES
1,214 - 11% of reported votes
Frank FULCHER
823 - 8% of reported votes


RICHLAWN MAYOR RICHLAWN
|
Matthew J BROTZGE
183 - 100% of reported votes


RIVERWOOD MAYOR RIVERWOOD
|
C Sumner MacDONALD
234 - 100% of reported votes


ROLLING FIELDS MAYOR ROLLING FIELDS
|
Daniel D TAFEL
279 - 70% of reported votes


ROLLING FIELDS COMMISSIONER ROLLING FIELDS
|
W David DUNN
266 - 23% of reported votes
Abby SCHERER
246 - 21% of reported votes
Cyrus RADFORD
201 - 17% of reported votes
McCauley RICKETTS
166 - 14% of reported votes


ROLLING HILLS MAYOR ROLLING HILLS
|
Judith A CROWE
265 - 100% of reported votes


SAINT MATTHEWS MAYOR SAINT MATTHEWS
|
Richard J TONINI
4,832 - 100% of reported votes


SAINT MATTHEWS COUNCILMEMBER SAINT MATTHEWS
|
Mary Jo Garvey NAY
3,275 - 11% of reported votes
Amy OLSON
2,862 - 10% of reported votes
Tim HOLLAND
2,759 - 9% of reported votes
Bernard BOWLING JR
2,643 - 9% of reported votes
Nathan Nate HERNANDEZ
2,618 - 9% of reported votes
Frank A FLYNN
2,372 - 8% of reported votes
Sarah LANDES
2,352 - 8% of reported votes
Stuart MONOHAN
2,304 - 8% of reported votes


SAINT REGIS PARK MAYOR SAINT REGIS PARK
|
Louie SCHWEICKHARDT
638 - 100% of reported votes


SAINT REGIS PARK COUNCILMEMBER SAINT REGIS PARK
|
Cheryl Martin WILLETT
532 - 14% of reported votes
Laura Krebs LEWIS
530 - 14% of reported votes
Eric SHACKELFORD
526 - 14% of reported votes
John AMBACK
518 - 14% of reported votes
Mathew Matt SANDERFER
502 - 13% of reported votes
Jeffrey D WEIS
472 - 12% of reported votes
Craig THEIS
396 - 10% of reported votes


SENECA GARDENS MAYOR SENECA GARDENS
|
Bob KAUFMAN
315 - 100% of reported votes


SHIVELY MAYOR SHIVELY
|
Maria D JOHNSON
3,704 - 100% of reported votes


SHIVELY COUNCILMEMBER SHIVELY
|
Sharon D BAKER
3,329 - 17% of reported votes
Tiffany BURTONMcBROOM
3,277 - 16% of reported votes
Wendell VINCENT
3,266 - 16% of reported votes
Kelly GIBSON
3,227 - 16% of reported votes
Shanell THOMPSON
3,220 - 16% of reported votes
Monica M BIZZLE
3,176 - 16% of reported votes


SPRING MILL MAYOR SPRING MILL
|
Karen D NALLY
142 - 100% of reported votes


SPRING VALLEY MAYOR SPRING VALLEY
|
Gerri WILLIS
288 - 100% of reported votes


STRATHMOOR MANOR MAYOR STRATHMOOR MANOR
|
Brian COBB
179 - 100% of reported votes


STRATHMOOR VILLAGE MAYOR STRATHMOOR VILLAGE
|
Tim SCHROERING
237 - 65% of reported votes


TEN BROECK MAYOR TEN BROECK
|
David N BRADLEY
56 - 100% of reported votes


TEN BROECK COMMISSIONER TEN BROECK
|
Christopher KNOOP
53 - 26% of reported votes
Theodore D WILLIAMS
51 - 25% of reported votes
Cheryl CHAPMAN
50 - 25% of reported votes
Barbara J HUTCHISON
47 - 23% of reported votes


THORNHILL MAYOR THORNHILL
|
Michael D BAILEY
71 - 100% of reported votes


WATTERSON PARK MAYOR WATTERSON PARK
|
Linda CHESSER
158 - 100% of reported votes


WATTERSON PARK COUNCILMEMBER WATTERSON PARK
|
Marlene WELSH
136 - 19% of reported votes
Phillip JOHNSON
119 - 17% of reported votes
Walter Jay BOURKE JR
117 - 17% of reported votes
Rebecca EWAN
112 - 16% of reported votes
Gina GARRETT
109 - 16% of reported votes
Steven L FORTWENGLER
108 - 15% of reported votes


WELLINGTON MAYOR WELLINGTON
|
Sara Freibert SIEVERT
272 - 100% of reported votes


WELLINGTON COMMISSIONER WELLINGTON
|
Lara DONNELLY
223 - 27% of reported votes
Carol PETRITES
216 - 26% of reported votes
Milos MALDONADO
205 - 25% of reported votes
John CROCKER
190 - 23% of reported votes


WEST BUECHEL COUNCILMEMBER WEST BUECHEL
|
Linda COOK
73 - 13% of reported votes
Samantha BLANTON
58 - 10% of reported votes
Jerry EMBRY
57 - 10% of reported votes
Patricia Danielle WOOD
56 - 10% of reported votes
Evelyn SALDANA
55 - 10% of reported votes
Bonnie MANNING
52 - 9% of reported votes


WESTWOOD MAYOR WESTWOOD
|
Richard H WATKINS
239 - 100% of reported votes


WESTWOOD COMMISSIONER WESTWOOD
|
Lynn A HUFFMAN
188 - 26% of reported votes
Robert S OAKLEY
183 - 26% of reported votes
George W YOUNG
176 - 25% of reported votes
Bruce MAPLES
164 - 23% of reported votes


WILDWOOD MAYOR WILDWOOD
|
Shannon L BELL
133 - 100% of reported votes


WILDWOOD COMMISSIONER WILDWOOD
|
Patricia LaFOLLETTE
106 - 26% of reported votes
J Marshall BRUMBACK IV
104 - 25% of reported votes
Nick HELLMICH
101 - 25% of reported votes
Joseph A KIPP
101 - 25% of reported votes


WINDY HILLS COUNCILMEMBER WINDY HILLS
|
Helen DAVIS
776 - 14% of reported votes
Kate Kirwan GREER
770 - 14% of reported votes
Suzanne SPENCER
758 - 13% of reported votes
Marianne RADEMAKER
749 - 13% of reported votes
Julie THEILER
740 - 13% of reported votes
Stephen TEAFORD
675 - 12% of reported votes


WOODLAND HILLS MAYOR WOODLAND HILLS
|
Sean KILLEEN
216 - 100% of reported votes


WOODLAWN PARK MAYOR WOODLAWN PARK
|
Mike BROWN
409 - 100% of reported votes


WOODLAWN PARK COUNCILMEMBER WOODLAWN PARK
|
Nancye CLAYPOOL
316 - 17% of reported votes
George E LANGFORD JR
314 - 17% of reported votes
Thomas M NUNN
310 - 17% of reported votes
Ed PURCELL
309 - 17% of reported votes
Douglas WATSON
304 - 16% of reported votes
Melinda TOWNSENDBRESLIN
300 - 16% of reported votes


WORTHINGTON HILLS MAYOR WORTHINGTON HILLS
|
Robert A STONUM
331 - 100% of reported votes


WORTHINGTON HILLS COMMISSIONER WORTHINGTON HILLS
|
Susan MAUPIN
247 - 27% of reported votes
Crystal Ann ADAMS
234 - 25% of reported votes
Dennis METCALF
229 - 25% of reported votes
Linda B BEVILLE
215 - 23% of reported votes